|
Trigg Island SLSC |
Trigg Island A
|
Alexandra Nedkoff, Lara Taylor, Ceris Graham
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Wollongong City SLSC Inc. |
Wollongong City A
|
Jessie Griffiths, Gaynor Tobin, Hannah Walker
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
North Burleigh SLSC |
North Burleigh B
|
Lynsey Trembath, Jamie Green, Maria Lewis
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Southport SLSC (QLD) |
Southport A
|
Roxanne Cormack, Jessica Taylor, Cher Allen
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Cronulla SLSC |
Cronulla B
|
Erin Beecroft, Katie Pleasance, Jessica Pinker
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
|
Metropolitan Caloundra SLSC |
Met Caloundra A
|
Amy Gregg, Phoebe Kosior, Chloe Jones
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
|
Surfers Paradise SLSC |
Surfers Paradise A
|
Alexandra Lorking-tanner, Brieanne Keay, Courtney Simpson
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
|
Maroochydore SLSC |
Maroochydore 2
|
Erin Headley, Stephanie Cronin, Kelly Thorn
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
1 |
Cronulla SLSC |
Cronulla A
|
Alex. Fleming, Peta Scanlon, Cassie Davenport
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Tweed Heads Coolangatta SLSC |
Tweed Heads / Coolangatta RED
|
Ashleigh Carter, Belinda Lowrie, Andrea Kenny
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
2 |
Byron Bay SLSC |
Byron Bay A
|
Jennah Pearse, Jo Way, Kim Chappel
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
2 |
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC |
Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park A
|
Chantelle Hardy, Erin Way, Megan Slattery
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
3 |
North Burleigh SLSC |
North Burleigh A
|
Candice Adams, Elise Peate, Paige Cooper
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
3 |
Queenscliff SLSC |
Queenscliff A
|
Arielle Bird, Eliza Dean, Emma Parsons
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
4 |
Tugun SLSC |
Tugun A
|
Kasey Hall, Tayla Hoskins, Courtney Wood
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
4 |
Alexandra Headland SLSC |
Alexandra Headland TEAM1
|
Courtney O, Bianca Lee, Cara Tessmann
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
5 |
Torquay SLSC |
Torquay A
|
Courtney Mahon, Renee Mccance
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
5 |
Sawtell SLSC Inc |
Sawtell A
|
Jessica Cradock, Holly Russell, Courtney Hancock
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
6 |
Ocean Grove SLSC |
Ocean Grove A
|
Steff Crowley-clough, Stacey Hogan, Casee Honan
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
6 |
Maroochydore SLSC |
Maroochydore 1
|
Kim Thavenot, Amy Kennedy, Jade Nelson
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
7 |
Alexandra Headland SLSC |
Alexandra Headland TEAM2
|
Melanie Mc, Mikaela O, Kate Thornton
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
7 |
Mooloolaba SLSC |
Mooloolaba A
|
Rachael Walker, Courtney Steed, Tegan Cole
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
8 |
MacMasters Beach SLSC |
MacMasters Beach A
|
Nikki Chapman, Nicole Mcmah, Kristie Ellis
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
8 |
Avoca Beach SLSC |
Avoca Beach A
|
Brooke Fletcher, Alexandria Jackman, Kimberley Mara
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|